Результати
LFT U-9 2006 - 21-25.06.2015 Сезон 2015
Результати - 24-06-2015 (24.06.2015) Обрати тур:

24.06.2015
ГРУПА-А SKA-3  09:00    PKPeremogets-1 Kyiv-PVPokrova Victoria Lviv2:1
ГРУПА-Б SKA  09:30    OLFC Opir Lviv-YAFC Yashina Kyiv4:0
ГРУПА-А SKA  10:00    LPFC Lviv Poshuk-CCCYSS Chayka Cherkasy1:1
ГРУПА-Б SKA-2  10:00    TVCYSS Temp-1 Vinnitsa-AOAtletic-2 Odessa0:3
ГРУПА-А SKA-2  10:30    TVCYSS Temp-2 Vinnitsa-KRKievskaya Rus2:6
ГРУПА-Б SKA-3  10:30    NDNadiya Kamianske-GKGirnyk Horishni Plavni0:2
ГРУПА-А SKA-3  11:00    AOAtletic-1 Odessa-NVNika Vinnitsa5:0
ГРУПА-Б SKA  11:30    PKPeremogets-2 Kyiv-FCLFC Locomotive 06 Lviv0:6
ГРУПА-А SKA  12:00    TVCYSS Temp-2 Vinnitsa-PVPokrova Victoria Lviv1:5
ГРУПА-Б SKA-2  12:00    OLFC Opir Lviv-GKGirnyk Horishni Plavni4:3
ГРУПА-А SKA-2  12:30    PKPeremogets-1 Kyiv-KRKievskaya Rus0:3
ГРУПА-Б SKA-3  12:30    NDNadiya Kamianske-YAFC Yashina Kyiv1:1
ГРУПА-А SKA-3  13:00    LPFC Lviv Poshuk-NVNika Vinnitsa4:3
ГРУПА-Б SKA  13:30    TVCYSS Temp-1 Vinnitsa-FCLFC Locomotive 06 Lviv1:7
ГРУПА-А SKA  14:00    AOAtletic-1 Odessa-CCCYSS Chayka Cherkasy3:0
ГРУПА-Б SKA-2  14:00    PKPeremogets-2 Kyiv-AOAtletic-2 Odessa2:2
ГРУПА-А SKA-2  14:30    PKPeremogets-1 Kyiv-NVNika Vinnitsa4:0
ГРУПА-Б SKA-3  14:30    OLFC Opir Lviv-FCLFC Locomotive 06 Lviv0:3
ГРУПА-А SKA-3  15:00    LPFC Lviv Poshuk-KRKievskaya Rus1:2
ГРУПА-Б SKA  15:30    TVCYSS Temp-1 Vinnitsa-GKGirnyk Horishni Plavni3:3
ГРУПА-А SKA  16:00    TVCYSS Temp-2 Vinnitsa-CCCYSS Chayka Cherkasy3:3
ГРУПА-Б SKA-2  16:00    PKPeremogets-2 Kyiv-YAFC Yashina Kyiv4:1
ГРУПА-А SKA-2  16:30    AOAtletic-1 Odessa-PVPokrova Victoria Lviv1:2
ГРУПА-Б SKA-3  16:30    NDNadiya Kamianske-AOAtletic-2 Odessa3:0

« Минулий ігровий день   01 02 03 04   Наступний ігровий день »
Турнірна таблиця

ГРУПА-А
М   Команда Ігри В Н П Голи Очки
1 (1) PV Pokrova Victoria Lviv 25:5  18 
2 (1) AO Atletic-1 Odessa 28:5  18 
3 (4) KR Kievskaya Rus 19:10  15 
4 (3) PK Peremogets-1 Kyiv 17:8  15 
5 (5) LP FC Lviv Poshuk 11:20 
6 (6) TV CYSS Temp-2 Vinnitsa 10:28 
7 (8) CC CYSS Chayka Cherkasy 6:21 
8 (7) NV Nika Vinnitsa 7:26 

ГРУПА-Б
М   Команда Ігри В Н П Голи Очки
1 (1) FCL FC Locomotive 06 Lviv 30:4  21 
2 (2) OL FC Opir Lviv 23:11  18 
3 (3) ND Nadiya Kamianske 17:11  10 
4 (4) AO Atletic-2 Odessa 9:10  10 
5 (6) PK Peremogets-2 Kyiv 13:25  10 
6 (5) YA FC Yashina Kyiv 8:16 
7 (7) GK Girnyk Horishni Plavni 12:16 
8 (8) TV CYSS Temp-1 Vinnitsa 7:26 



« Минулий ігровий день   01 02 03 04   Наступний ігровий день »
 

ПАРТНЕРИ

 

КОНТАКТИ

 

+380967227630 - Віктор Критович

+380677653552 - Роман Синявський

+380979423025 - Ярослав Біць

Надіслати повідомлення